Tabelle

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Hausrath,DanielGM2494RSV Mülheim-NordGER5206.031.526.5
2.Levin,FelixGM2470RSV Mülheim-NordGER5206.027.523.5
3.Kartsev,Soel 2184RSF BrackelGER5115.528.524.0
4.Küppers,Timo 2175RSF Essen-KaternGER5115.528.522.5
5.Hassenrück,Helmut 2151RSG-GladbeckGER4305.527.523.5
6.Luft,Dennis 2317RSF BrackelGER5115.527.522.5
7.Wübker,Paul-Luca 2132RSG BochumGER5115.525.520.5
8.Biermann,Florian 2078RSG BochumGER5025.028.023.0
9.Schmücker,Marcus 2270 SV HemerGER4215.026.521.5
10.Gerlach,Felix 1907RSF BrackelGER4215.025.520.0
11.Osipiak,Grzegorz 2319 SF Brett vor'm POL4124.527.019.5
11.Meyer,Ulrich 1994 SK MünsterGER4124.527.019.5
11.Biermann,Lenhard 1989RSG BochumGER4124.527.019.5
14.Kartsev,Nikolay 1993RSF BrackelGER4124.527.018.5
15.Zimmermann,Dirk 2002RSC Doppelbauer GER3314.526.521.5
16.Gutkin,Ilya 2021 ESK WD WedauGER3314.526.520.5
17.Oltmanns,Jan 1911RSV Mülheim-NordGER3314.525.519.0
18.Adiyaman,Rene 2092RSV WelperGER3314.525.019.0
19.Wilbert,Siegfried 2033RSF BuerGER4124.524.518.0
20.Schimnatkowski,Lu 2051RSF Essen-KaternGER4124.524.018.0
21.Althoff,Ralph 2077RSF BrackelGER4124.524.017.5
22.Müdder,Melanie 1871WSG SolingenGER4124.524.015.5
23.Hahn,Matthias 2111RSV Bochum-LindeGER3314.522.016.0
24.Nasoyan,Maksim 1906 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-GER4124.521.516.5
25.Müdder,Rafael 2023 SG SolingenGER3314.521.516.5
26.Garbuz,Vitaliy 2032RSF BrackelGER3224.027.518.5
27.Kummerow,HeikoFM2209ROberhausener SVGER3224.027.019.5
28.Wiegersma,Justus 1931 SK Turm KleveGER3224.026.518.5
29.Barskij,Aleksandr 1883RSV UnnaGER2414.026.016.5
30.Karpenko,Nikolaj 1797RSV HattingenGER3224.026.015.5
31.Stricker,Florian 2068RSG BochumGER3224.025.519.5
32.Arakelian,Aik 1932 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-GER3224.025.017.0
33.Leonard,Timo 1771 SV HemerGER2414.023.515.5
34.Garbuz,Nicole 1679RSF BrackelGER2414.023.514.0
35.Zuleger,Detlev 1992 SV HemerGER3224.023.015.5
36.Nowak,Steven 2058RSV BottropGER3224.022.516.5
37.Schülke,Tilman 1958 Düsseldorfer SVGER3224.022.514.0
38.Schmidt,Ralph 1967RSV Bochum-LindeGER3224.022.016.5
39.Göldenboog,Jürgen 1933RSV Horst-EmscheGER4034.022.015.0
40.Elier,Ali 1987RSF BrackelGER4034.021.517.0
41.Funke,Eckhard 1876RSV GünnigfeldGER2414.021.015.5
42.Zamhöfer,Luca 1478RSF Essen-KaternGER3224.021.013.5
43.Hart,Theo 1892RBochumer SVGER2323.526.018.0
44.Lauche,Christoph 1868RFS DortmundGER2323.525.516.0
45.Seppelfricke,Guid 1898RSF BuerGER3133.525.018.0
46.Westendorp,Christ 1759 SV Turm Kamp-LiGER3133.524.513.5
47.Gluma,Christian 1601RSG BochumGER3133.524.512.0
48.Sinnen,Robin 1735 SV HemerGER3133.524.014.5
49.Störing,Marc 1954 SV HemerGER2323.523.515.0
50.Prang,Andreas 1841RSV Unser FritzGER2323.523.015.0
51.Schulz-Runge,Mich 1733 FS DortmundGER3123.523.013.5
52.Runte,Moritz 2007 SV HemerGER2323.522.516.5
53.Payes,Marco 1546RSK HolsterhauseGER3133.519.010.0
54.Schulz,Dennis 1221RSV Rochade EvinGER2323.517.59.5
55.Rudolph,Eva 1760WDüsseldorfer SKGER2233.025.513.5
56.Seref,Serkan 1867RSC Lünen HorstmGER3043.024.012.0
57.Hoppe,Udo 2062 TuS EndeGER1423.023.014.5
58.Trinh,Fabian Dat 1724 SV HemerGER0613.023.011.5
59.Hombrecher,Kai 1898ROberhausener SVGER3043.022.515.0
60.Karabügül,Okan 1780RSV Horst-EmscheGER3043.022.511.0
61.Schocke,Mark 1933RSV Sterkrade-NoGER2233.022.013.5
62.Meinschien,Finn 1766RDortmunder SVGER2223.021.512.0
63.Irgel,Klaus 1807 SV HemerGER2233.021.011.5
63.Deinert,Wolfgang 1786 TuS EndeGER2233.021.011.5
65.Hammacher,Henning 1787RSV HattingenGER1423.020.511.0
66.Poggemann,Klaus 1665RSV KamenGER2223.020.510.5
67.Poggemann,Alexand 1519RSV KamenGER1413.020.011.0
68.Reinacher,Detlev 1671RSC Hansa DortmuGER3043.019.511.0
69.Fernkorn,Sebastia 1672RSV Unser FritzGER2223.018.510.5
70.Yangibayev,Rustam 1647 SV HemerGER3043.018.510.0
71.Wickenfeld,Udo 1498RSC RecklinghausGER3043.018.08.0
72.Grube,Jörg 1887RFS DortmundGER2142.523.513.0
73.Steinke,Hans-Jörg 1816RSV DattelnGER1332.521.510.5
74.Frank,Carolin 1556RSV Mülheim-NordGER2142.521.012.0
75.Ponto,Michael 1763RSV Horst-EmscheGER2142.520.09.5
76.Hauffe,Frank 1656 OSC RheinhausenGER2142.520.08.5
77.Lebioda-Dette,Kor 1686RSC Jolly JumperGER1332.519.510.0
78.Arlt,Gerd 1725ROberhausener SVGER2142.517.58.5
79.Weber,Janina 1620RSV Unser FritzGER2142.516.58.5
80.Pak,Aliaksandr 1601 SF Brett vor'm GER2142.515.06.0
81.Küsgen,Dirk 1839*SG Ennepe-Ruhr-GER2042.023.010.0
82.Kümmel,Hans-Jürge 1395RSV GünnigfeldGER0432.019.59.0
83.Meinschien,Jens 1232RDortmunder SV-2052.019.07.0
84.Rameker,Robert 1631 SV Turm Kamp-LiGER0432.019.07.0
85.Kraft,Yannick 1586RSV Unser FritzGER1242.018.07.5
86.Singh-Dehne,Dilsh 1163RSV Unser FritzGER2052.017.57.0
87.Illner,Jan 1614RSG BochumGER2052.017.08.0
88.Lindstädt,Erik 905RSV Unser FritzGER2052.017.05.0
89.Krawiec,Jan 1454RSV Unser FritzGER1242.017.05.0
90.Stieglitz,Gotthar 1482ROberhausener SVGER1151.519.05.0
91.Buchhop,Rainer 1493RSV Unser FritzGER0341.517.56.0
92.D´Alonzo,Juan-Pab  RSV Unser FritzGER1151.516.06.0
93.Fischer,Jürgen 1390*SV Horst-EmscheGER1141.513.04.0
94.Bacaksiz,Bilal 1604*SF Springer BocGER0221.019.05.5
95.Wagner,Mirco 2047*SV HemerGER0110.518.03.5
96.Büttgenbach,Uwe E 1651*Ronsdorfer SVGER0020.017.50.0
97.Richters,Marc 1945*SV Mülheim-NordGER0020.015.00.0
98.Halfmann,Peter 1730*OSC RheinhausenGER0030.014.50.0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email