Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land
01.05.18 Hausrath,Daniel GM 2494 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
02.05.18 Levin,Felix GM 2470 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
03.05.18 Osipiak,Grzegorz 2319 SF Brett vor’m Kopp POL
04.05.18 Luft,Dennis 2317 SF Brackel GER
05.05.18 Schmücker,Marcus 2270 SV Hemer GER
06.05.18 Kummerow,Heiko FM 2209 Oberhausener SV GER
07.05.18 Kartsev,Soel 2184 SF Brackel GER
08.05.18 Küppers,Timo 2175 SF Essen-Katernberg GER
09.05.18 Hassenrück,Helmut 2151 SG-Gladbeck GER
10.05.18 Wübker,Paul-Luca 2132 SG Bochum GER
11.05.18 Hahn,Matthias 2111 SV Bochum-Linden GER
12.05.18 Adiyaman,Rene 2092 SV Welper GER
13.05.18 Biermann,Florian 2078 SG Bochum GER
14.05.18 Althoff,Ralph 2077 SF Brackel GER
15.05.18 Stricker,Florian 2068 SG Bochum GER
16.05.18 Hoppe,Udo 2062 TuS Ende GER
17.05.18 Nowak,Steven 2058 SV Bottrop GER
18.05.18 Schimnatkowski,Lukas 2051 SF Essen-Katernberg GER
19.05.18 Wagner,Mirco 2047 SV Hemer GER
20.05.18 Wilbert,Siegfried 2033 SF Buer GER
21.05.18 Garbuz,Vitaliy 2032 SF Brackel GER
22.05.18 Müdder,Rafael 2023 SG Solingen GER
23.05.18 Gutkin,ilya 2021 ESK WD Wedau GER
24.05.18 Runte,Moritz 2007 SV Hemer GER
25.05.18 Zimmermann,Dirk 2002 SC Doppelbauer Bramb GER
26.05.18 Meyer,Ulrich 1994 SK Münster GER
27.05.18 Kartsev,Nikolay 1993 SF Brackel GER
28.05.18 Zuleger,Detlev 1992 SV Hemer GER
29.05.18 Biermann,Lenhard 1989 SG Bochum GER
30.05.18 Elier,Ali 1987 SF Brackel GER
31.05.18 Schmidt,Ralph 1967 SV Bochum-Linden GER
32. Schülke,Tilman 1958 Düsseldorfer SV GER
33. Störing,Marc 1954 SV Hemer GER
34. Richters,Marc 1945 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
35. Göldenboog,Jürgen 1933 SV Horst-Emscher GER
36. Schocke,Mark 1933 SV Sterkrade-Nord GER
37. Arakelian,Aik 1932 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER
38. Wiegersma,Justus 1931 SK Turm Kleve GER
39. Oltmanns,Jan 1911 SV Mülheim-Nord GER
40. Gerlach,Felix 1907 SF Brackel GER
41. Nasoyan,Maksim 1906 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER
42. Hombrecher,Kai 1898 Oberhausener SV GER
43. Seppelfricke,Guido 1898 SF Buer GER
44. Hart,Theo 1892 Bochumer SV GER
45. Grube,Jörg 1887 FS Dortmund GER
46. Barskij,Aleksandr 1883 SV Unna GER
47. Funke,Eckhard 1876 SV Günnigfeld GER
48. Müdder,Melanie 1871 W SG Solingen GER
49. Lauche,Christoph 1868 FS Dortmund GER
50. Seref,Serkan 1867 SC Lünen Horstmar GER
51. Prang,Andreas 1841 SV Unser Fritz GER
52. Küsgen,Dirk 1839 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd GER
53. Steinke,Hans-Jörg 1816 SV Datteln GER
54. Irgel,Klaus 1807 SV Hemer GER
55. Karpenko,Nikolaj 1797 SV Hattingen GER
56. Hammacher,Henning 1787 SV Hattingen GER
57. Deinert,Wolfgang 1786 TuS Ende GER
58. Karabügül,Okan 1780 SV Horst-Emscher GER
59. Leonard,Timo 1771 SV Hemer GER
60. Meinschien,Finn 1766 Dortmunder SV GER
61. Ponto,Michael 1763 SV Horst-Emscher GER
62. Rudolph,Eva 1760 W Düsseldorfer SK GER
63. Westendorp,Christian 1759 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor GER
64. Sinnen,Robin 1735 SV Hemer GER
65. Schulz-Runge,Michael 1733 FS Dortmund GER
66. Halfmann,Peter 1730 OSC Rheinhausen GER
67. Arlt,Gerd 1725 Oberhausener SV GER
68. Trinh,Fabian Dat 1724 SV Hemer GER
69. Lebioda-Dette,Kordul 1686 W SC Jolly Jumper GER
70. Garbuz,Nicole 1679 W SF Brackel GER
71. Fernkorn,Sebastian 1672 SV Unser Fritz GER
72. Reinacher,Detlev 1671 SC Hansa Dortmund GER
73. Poggemann,Klaus 1665 SV Kamen GER
74. Hauffe,Frank 1656 OSC Rheinhausen GER
75. Büttgenbach,Uwe Euge 1651 Ronsdorfer SV GER
76. Yangibayev,Rustam 1647 SV Hemer GER
77. Rameker,Robert 1631 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfor GER
78. Weber,Janina 1620 W SV Unser Fritz GER
79. Illner,Jan 1614 SG Bochum GER
80. Bacaksiz,Bilal 1604 SF Springer Bochum GER
81. Gluma,Christian 1601 SG Bochum GER
82. Pak,Aliaksandr 1601 SF Brett vor’m Kopp GER
83. Kraft,Yannick 1586 SV Unser Fritz GER
84. Frank,Carolin 1556 W SV Mülheim-Nord GER
85. Payes,Marco 1546 SK Holsterhausen GER
86. Poggemann,Alexander 1519 SV Kamen GER
87. Wickenfeld,Udo 1498 SC Recklinghausen Al GER
88. Buchhop,Rainer 1493 SV Unser Fritz GER
89. Stieglitz,Gotthard 1482 Oberhausener SV GER
90. Zamhöfer,Luca 1478 SF Essen-Katernberg GER
91. Krawiec,Jan 1454 SV Unser Fritz GER
92. Fischer,Jürgen 1390 SV Horst-Emscher GER
93. Kümmel,Hans-Jürgen 1325 SV Günnigfeld GER
94. Meinschien,Jens 1238 Dortmunder SV
95. Schulz,Dennis 1221 SV Rochade Eving GER
96. Singh-Dehne,Dilshaan 1163 SV Unser Fritz GER
97. Lindstädt,Erik 905 SV Unser Fritz
98. D´Alonzo,Juan-Pablo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email